+1(949) 533-6648 billy@billylarsen.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Real Broker Real Broker
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    15118 Dos Palmas RD, Victorville, CA 92392

    $389,000

    $375,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    15118 Dos Palmas RD, Victorville, CA 92392

    MLS# OC26053745

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    20079 Westpoint DR, Riverside, CA 92507

    $898,000

    $888,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,261 SqFt

    20079 Westpoint DR, Riverside, CA 92507

    MLS# OC26049476

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1768 Henderson CT, Vista, CA 92083

    $950,000

    $964,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

    1768 Henderson CT, Vista, CA 92083

    MLS# OC26008352

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4254 W 58th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90043

    $1,065,000

    $1,075,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,214 SqFt

    4254 W 58th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90043

    MLS# OC26008338

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    20079 Westpoint DR, Riverside, CA 92507

    $551,000

    $550,000

    0.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths2,145 SqFt

    20079 Westpoint DR, Riverside, CA 92507

    MLS# NP25233312

    Listed by Danae Aballi-Mecham of Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2500 S Salta ST #43, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    $499,000

    $499,000

    2 Beds2 Baths972 SqFt

    2500 S Salta ST #43, Santa Ana, CA 92704

    MLS# OC25140531

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    18193 10th ST, Bloomington, CA 92316

    $558,000

    $548,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    18193 10th ST, Bloomington, CA 92316

    MLS# OC25225399

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    33792 Blue Lantern ST, Dana Point, CA 92629

    $2,515,000

    $2,499,000

    0.6%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,502 SqFt

    33792 Blue Lantern ST, Dana Point, CA 92629

    MLS# OC25222719

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    22068 San Jacinto AVE, Perris, CA 92570

    $225,000

    $250,000

    10.0%
    1.01 Acres

    22068 San Jacinto AVE, Perris, CA 92570

    MLS# OC25140373

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3306 San Anseline AVE, Long Beach, CA 90808

    $1,590,000

    $1,488,000

    6.9%
    4 Beds6 Baths2,578 SqFt

    3306 San Anseline AVE, Long Beach, CA 90808

    MLS# OC25169183

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    27412 Osuna, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    $1,138,000

    $1,145,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

    27412 Osuna, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    MLS# OC25043375

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    351 Vista PL, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    $1,100,000

    $1,079,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

    351 Vista PL, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    MLS# OC25142457

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1019 Dorothy LN, Fullerton, CA 92831

    $1,439,000

    $1,449,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,111 SqFt

    1019 Dorothy LN, Fullerton, CA 92831

    MLS# OC25056880

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    270 Fairfax AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

    $1,105,000

    $999,000

    10.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt

    270 Fairfax AVE, Ventura, CA 93003

    MLS# OC25113447

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    680 Camino De La Reina #2105, San Diego, CA 92108

    $722,000

    $722,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,017 SqFt

    680 Camino De La Reina #2105, San Diego, CA 92108

    MLS# OC25083911

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13001 Palomar WAY, North Tustin, CA 92705

    $1,291,000

    $1,299,000

    0.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    13001 Palomar WAY, North Tustin, CA 92705

    MLS# OC25008076

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4254 W 58th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90043

    $865,000

    $865,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt

    4254 W 58th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90043

    MLS# SW25068222

    Listed by Sonia Vasquez of Vismar Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6344 Lexington AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90038

    $1,100,000

    $1,099,000

    0.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths958 SqFt

    6344 Lexington AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90038

    MLS# OC25016877

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    540 Wall ST, La Habra, CA 90631

    $965,000

    $949,990

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

    540 Wall ST, La Habra, CA 90631

    MLS# OC25043511

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    5711 Simpson AVE, Valley Village, CA 91607

    $1,330,000

    $1,398,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,663 SqFt

    5711 Simpson AVE, Valley Village, CA 91607

    MLS# OC24243538

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    14120 Ocean Gate AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    $1,140,000

    $1,148,880

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,090 SqFt

    14120 Ocean Gate AVE, Hawthorne, CA 90250

    MLS# OC25022907

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    219 8th ST, Bakersfield, CA 93304

    $279,000

    $279,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,143 SqFt

    219 8th ST, Bakersfield, CA 93304

    MLS# OC24217827

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    680 Camino De La Reina #2105, San Diego, CA 92108

    $565,000

    $590,000

    4.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,017 SqFt

    680 Camino De La Reina #2105, San Diego, CA 92108

    MLS# ND24243580

    Listed by Kim Drusch of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    15 Songsparrow, Irvine, CA 92604

    $1,775,000

    $1,808,000

    1.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt

    15 Songsparrow, Irvine, CA 92604

    MLS# OC24213630

    Listed by Billy Larsen of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Real Logo Knockout White
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Real Broker

    Billy Larsen License ID: 373963

    +1(949) 533-6648 billy@billylarsen.com

    1 Music Cir. Ste 400, Nashville, TN, 37203, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Real Logo Knockout White
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Real Broker

    Billy Larsen License ID: 373963